Wednesday 06 July

PAT TODD AND THE RANKOUTSIDERS + LORD DIABOLIK

Wednesday 06 July

PROMOTION PAT TODD AND THE RANKOUTSIDERS + LORD DIABOLIK

Monday 11 July

PYREXIA + CEREBRAL EXTINCTION Dans le cadre du See You In The Pit

Monday 11 July

PROMOTION PYREXIA + CEREBRAL EXTINCTION Dans le cadre du See You In The Pit

Tuesday 12 July

THE BELLRAYS + LES CHUCKERS

Tuesday 12 July

PROMOTION THE BELLRAYS + DIDIER VARELA

Tuesday 19 July

THE BOBBY LEES + THE CRACKED HEADS

Tuesday 19 July

PROMOTION THE BOBBY LEES + THE CRACKED HEADS

Wednesday 20 July

Access Live, la TAF & BOOMERANG présentent SEMBLANT + FALSE MEMORIES + As I WAY + DYING PHOENIX

Thursday 21 July

STRIKER + DEAD WINDS

Thursday 21 July

PROMOTION STRIKER + DEAD WINDS

Sunday 24 July

BARRENCE WHITFIELD & THE SAVAGES

Sunday 24 July

PROMOTION BARRENCE WHITFIELD & THE SAVAGES + THE WILD ZOMBIES

Tuesday 26 July

INCANTATION + AKIAVEL + HORROR WITHIN

Tuesday 26 July

PROMOTION INCANTATION + AKIAVEL + HORROR WITHIN

Thursday 28 July

CLOWNS + BLOOD AND SWEAT + RATS DON'T SINK

Thursday 28 July

PROMOTION CLOWNS + BLOOD AND SWEAT + RATS DON'T SINK

Wednesday 03 August

D.R.I + TERROR SHARK + ALL BORDERS KILL

Wednesday 03 August

PROMOTION D.R.I + TERROR SHARK + ALL BORDERS KILL

Saturday 06 August

SUFFOCATION + MISERY INDEX + GATE OF MIND Dans le cadre du see you in the Pit

Saturday 06 August

PROMOTION SUFFOCATION + MISERY INDEX + GATE OF MIND Dans le cadre du see you in the Pit

Sunday 07 August

UNEARTH + AURORE + COMMON ENEMIES

Sunday 07 August

PROMOTION UNEARTH + AURORE + COMMON ENEMIES

Saturday 20 August

PASS 2 JOURS SEE YOU IN THE RING #3

Saturday 20 August

JOUR 1 SEE YOU IN THE RING #3

Sunday 21 August

JOUR 2 SEE YOU IN THE RING #3

Friday 02 September

GIRLSCHOOL + ALCATRAZZ + ASOMVEL

Saturday 03 September

IMPERIAL AGE

Sunday 18 September

THE PREHISTORICS + LITTLE GREEN FAIRY

Wednesday 26 October

DOGHOUSE ROSE

Saturday 29 October

WEEKEND UPPERCUT KOMINTERN SECT + LION'S LAW + TWO TONE CLUB

Sunday 30 October

AS THEY BURN

Tuesday 01 November

Carte Membre d'honneur Secret Place

Tuesday 01 November

Carte D'Adhesion A L'Association

Friday 02 December

THE TURBO AC'S

Wednesday 08 February

IMONOLITH + ASCEND THE HOLLOW