Friday 24 September

ASTRO ZOMBIES + KIDNAPPERS @ Secret Place

Saturday 25 September

WEEKEND IRLANDAIS (Jour 1)

Saturday 25 September

WEEKEND IRLANDAIS (Pass 2 jours)

Sunday 26 September

WEEKEND IRLANDAIS (Jour 2)

Saturday 02 October

THE HANGMEN + LES MILLIARDAIRES @ Secret Place

Monday 04 October

POWER FROM HELL (Metal) + OUTLAW (Metal)

Saturday 09 October

WARRIOR KIDS + KING PHANTOM + LES PHACOS + DJ MOMO DISAGREE

Saturday 16 October

TROY VON BALTHAZAR

Friday 22 October

PILORI + FANGE + STUNTMAN

Saturday 23 October

SHOOT THE DOGS - FULL IN YOUR FACE - BACTERIE BRIGADE

Friday 29 October

PURPLESTON

Saturday 30 October

FAT SOCIETY + GET REAL + THIGHT END + DJ MOMO DISAGREE

Sunday 31 October

HALLOWEEN SLEAZYZ +PORNO GRAPHIC MESSIAH Dimanche 31 octobre 2021 – 19h -

Friday 05 November

SOIREE MOSH!!! CHIENS + GUMMO + BMB

Saturday 06 November

CENTENAIRE BRASSENS : LA METROPOLE ET LA TAF PRESENTENT BRASSENS NOT DEAD & DEAD RITONS

Monday 08 November

FABIO JHASKO PLAYS SARCOFAGO TRIBUTE + SATAN WORSHIP

Tuesday 09 November

THE FLESHTONES + THE SONIC PREACHERS

Thursday 11 November

MARDUK

Thursday 18 November

MATT HORAN

Friday 19 November

STOMPING N°11 J1 - THE SNAKES + EVIL DEVIL + DEAD BOLLOX + WILD KARMA + DJ

Friday 19 November

STOMPING N°11 PASS 2 JOURS

Saturday 20 November

STOMPING N°11 J2 EDITION FRANCE - THE SPUNNYBOYS + KEMP + THE TAZMEN + MAD BIRDS + DJ

Friday 26 November

THE DEVILS

Saturday 27 November

ELECTRIC PYRAMIDE + ARNO LEA

Tuesday 30 November

Carte D'adhesion 2021

Wednesday 01 December

SKILTRON

Friday 03 December

TRIP FOR LEON + THE ACTIONS

Sunday 05 December

DOPE D.O.D + BENI BLANCO

Friday 17 December

AMEN VIANA

Friday 31 December

Carte Membre d'honneur Secret Place

Saturday 08 January

IMPERIAL AGE

Saturday 05 February

WEEKEND UPPERCUT KOMINTERN SECT + LION'S LAW + TWO TONE CLUB

Saturday 12 February

INSANITY ALERT

Wednesday 23 February

SEMBLANT

Sunday 06 March

SKATING POLLY

Friday 11 March

THE LORDS OF ALTAMONT + PALAVAS SURFERS

Monday 11 April

MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE + SJU34

Wednesday 11 May

Enforcer / Skull Fist / Ambush

Saturday 14 May

THE COURETTES @ Secret Place

Monday 16 May

Guitar Wolf

Sunday 22 May

The JAMES HUNTER SIX

Friday 27 May

MANTICORA

Tuesday 28 June

MADBALL + FULL IN YOUR FACE