Montag 04 Juli

PROMOTION OUR HOLLOW OUR HOME Dans le cadre du See You In The Pit

Montag 04 Juli

Dans le cadre du See You In The Pit OUR HOLLOW, OUR HOME + DUKKHA + SANGHAM

Mittwoch 06 Juli

PAT TODD AND THE RANKOUTSIDERS + LORD DIABOLIK

Mittwoch 06 Juli

PROMOTION PAT TODD AND THE RANKOUTSIDERS + LORD DIABOLIK

Montag 11 Juli

PYREXIA + CEREBRAL EXTINCTION Dans le cadre du See You In The Pit

Montag 11 Juli

PROMOTION PYREXIA + CEREBRAL EXTINCTION Dans le cadre du See You In The Pit

Dienstag 12 Juli

THE BELLRAYS + LES CHUCKERS

Dienstag 12 Juli

PROMOTION THE BELLRAYS + LES CHUCKERS

Dienstag 19 Juli

THE BOBBY LEES + THE CRACKED HEADS

Dienstag 19 Juli

PROMOTION THE BOBBY LEES + THE CRACKED HEADS

Mittwoch 20 Juli

Access Live, la TAF & BOOMERANG présentent SEMBLANT + FALSE MEMORIES + As I WAY + DYING PHOENIX

Donnerstag 21 Juli

STRIKER + DEAD WINDS

Donnerstag 21 Juli

PROMOTION STRIKER + DEAD WINDS

Sonntag 24 Juli

BARRENCE WHITFIELD & THE SAVAGES

Sonntag 24 Juli

PROMOTION BARRENCE WHITFIELD & THE SAVAGES + THE WILD ZOMBIES

Dienstag 26 Juli

INCANTATION + AKIAVEL + HORROR WITHIN

Dienstag 26 Juli

PROMOTION INCANTATION + AKIAVEL + HORROR WITHIN

Donnerstag 28 Juli

CLOWNS + BLOOD AND SWEAT + RATS DON'T SINK

Donnerstag 28 Juli

PROMOTION CLOWNS + BLOOD AND SWEAT + RATS DON'T SINK

Mittwoch 03 August

D.R.I + TERROR SHARK + ALL BORDERS KILL

Mittwoch 03 August

PROMOTION D.R.I + TERROR SHARK + ALL BORDERS KILL

Samstag 06 August

SUFFOCATION + MISERY INDEX + GATE OF MIND Dans le cadre du see you in the Pit

Samstag 06 August

PROMOTION SUFFOCATION + MISERY INDEX + GATE OF MIND Dans le cadre du see you in the Pit

Sonntag 07 August

UNEARTH + AURORE + COMMON ENEMIES

Sonntag 07 August

PROMOTION UNEARTH + AURORE + COMMON ENEMIES

Samstag 20 August

PASS 2 JOURS SEE YOU IN THE RING #3

Samstag 20 August

JOUR 1 SEE YOU IN THE RING #3

Sonntag 21 August

JOUR 2 SEE YOU IN THE RING #3

Freitag 02 September

GIRLSCHOOL + ALCATRAZZ + ASOMVEL

Samstag 03 September

IMPERIAL AGE

Sonntag 18 September

THE PREHISTORICS + LITTLE GREEN FAIRY

Mittwoch 26 Oktober

DOGHOUSE ROSE

Samstag 29 Oktober

WEEKEND UPPERCUT KOMINTERN SECT + LION'S LAW + TWO TONE CLUB

Sonntag 30 Oktober

AS THEY BURN

Dienstag 01 November

Carte Membre d'honneur Secret Place

Dienstag 01 November

Carte D'Adhesion A L'Association

Freitag 02 Dezember

THE TURBO AC'S

Mittwoch 08 Februar

IMONOLITH + ASCEND THE HOLLOW