Wednesday 21 June

Les Petits DJs !

Wednesday 14 June

Imprime en 3D !

Wednesday 07 June

Imprime en 3D !

Wednesday 17 May

À la conquête de l'espace : vers l'infini et l'au-delà !

Friday 12 May

Seconde Nature invite Mad Rey & Rorre Ecco

Wednesday 10 May

Crée la maison de tes rêves !

Wednesday 03 May

À la poursuite de Wallace et Gromit !

Friday 28 April

Seconde Nature invite Renart & Cracki Sound System

Wednesday 26 April

Musiciens en herbe !

Friday 07 April

Seconde Nature invite Sweely & Dub Striker

Wednesday 05 April

Ateliers jeunesse # 7 : A la découverte du jeu vidéo !

Friday 24 March

VOIRON --> BILLETTERIE CLOSE - DES PLACES VOUS ATTENDENT SUR PLACE DÈS 22H

Wednesday 22 March

Ateliers jeunesse # 6 : Compose avec Makey Makey

Friday 17 March

Seconde Nature invite Zaltan (Antinote 5 ans !)

Wednesday 15 March

Ateliers jeunesse # 5 : Crée ton propre jeu-vidéo

Wednesday 08 March

Ateliers jeunesse # 4 : Petite vedettes / Acteurs en herbe

Wednesday 01 March

Ateliers jeunesse # 3 : Ombres chinoises

Friday 24 February

Seconde Nature invite Paradox : Hemka x Moteka x A.LA.E

Friday 17 February

Karim Sahraoui : Billetterie fermée - RDV à 22h au guichet

Wednesday 08 February

Ateliers jeunesse # 2 : crée ta BD animée avec Scratch !

Wednesday 01 February

Ateliers jeunesse # 1 : C’est dans la boîte !

Friday 20 January

SECONDE NATURE invite VOISKI

Friday 13 January

SECONDE NATURE invite CLFT

Friday 09 December

SoundLeaks # 2 | Torre Bros - Metaphore Collectif - Donarra

Friday 09 December

SoundLeaks # 2 | Metaphore Collectif - Torre Bros - Donarra

Friday 02 December

December aka Tomas More

Friday 18 November

Broken English Club x Years Of Denial (Death & Leisure label night)

Friday 04 November

D.K / 45 ACP [ BILLETTERIE CLOSE RDV AU GUICHET À 22H ]

Friday 14 October

Phonographe Corp. présente Simo Cell & Another Pixel

Friday 07 October

D.KO NIGHT : Gabriel + Mud Deep [ BILLETTERIE FERMÉE - RDV 22H POUR LES ACHATS SUR PLACE ! ]

Friday 08 July

Chroniques Sonores # 3 Soundleaks (Torre Bros vs Donarra vs Nero vs Permakultur) – FR

Friday 24 June

Chroniques Sonores # 2 | Legowelt DJ (L.I.E.S / Creme org) - NL

Friday 17 June

Chroniques Sonores #1 The Pilotwings + J-ZBEL LIVE (BFDM) - Lyon

Friday 17 June

PASS 3 Chroniques Sonores (17 juin / 24 juin / 8 juillet)

Thursday 24 September

Soirée de Lancement French Tech Weeks

Sunday 28 June

LIVRET/BOOKLET COLLECTOR - CD/DVD - JEFF MILLS - CHRONICLES OF POSSIBLE WORLDS

Friday 24 April

THE MOLE + PEPPERPOT

Friday 10 April

PETER VAN HOESEN + JACK DE MARSEILLE

Friday 10 April

PASS AVRIL - 2 SOIRÉES + 2 CONSOS

Friday 27 March

TERRENCE PARKER + LUCA + DUB STRIKER

Friday 20 March

GERD JANSON + FRED BERTHET aka DJ STEEF

Friday 13 March

SMOKEY JOE & THE KID + SENBEI

Friday 13 March

PASS MARS - 3 SOIRÉES + 3 CONSOS

Friday 20 February

L.I.E.S records avec RON MORELLI

Friday 13 February

PROSUMER + JULIEN HOLLER

Friday 06 February

TAMA SUMO + RORRE ECCO

Friday 06 February

PASS Février - 3 soirées + 3 consos

Friday 30 January

JUS ED [Underground Quality - US] + LIFE RECORDER DJ Set

Friday 23 January

AKUFEN présente HORROR INC. Live + ELYSEE Live + Le K

Friday 16 January

PASS JANVIER : 3 SOIRÉES + 3 CONSOS

Friday 16 January

DOPPLEREFFEKT Live + S.Y.R.O.B [One O One - Dj Set]

Saturday 13 December

MARTIN MESSIER + YRO & TRANSFORMA + URIEL BARTHELEMY & KAZUYUKI KISHINO + JACK DE MARSEILLE

Friday 12 December

LEVON VINCENT + ELIJAH

Friday 12 December

PASS WEEK-END [12 + 13 décembre] + 2 CONSOS [Nombre Limité]

Saturday 18 October

[DEADBEAT ANNULÉ] NHAR + SÉBASTIEN BROMBERGER [Modélisme Records]

Friday 17 October

RØDHÅD [Dystopian I Token I Semantica - GER] + BLACK SHEEP + ADAMOVITCH [Metaphore Collectif]

Friday 17 October

PASS WEEK-END [17 + 18 octobre] + 2 CONSOS [Nombre Limité]

Saturday 11 October

Clôture du festival Gamerz @ Seconde Nature

Saturday 31 May

LIVRET/BOOKLET COLLECTOR - CD/DVD - JEFF MILLS - CHRONICLES OF POSSIBLE WORLDS

Friday 18 April

XOSAR [ RUSH HOUR - L.I.E.S ] LIVE + DIAPOSITIVE [ TCHEAZ ] LIVE

Friday 11 April

TIM SWEENEY [ BEATS IN SPACE - DFA ] DJ SET + DJ STEEF [ BIOMIX- FR]

Friday 04 April

RECONDITE [ GHOSTLY INTERNATIONAL ] LIVE + VALENTIN JOLIFF [ Blank -La Dame Noir ] DJ

Friday 04 April

PASS 3 SOIREES AVRIL

Tuesday 01 April

Livret/Booklet Collector - CD/DVD - Jeff Mills - Chronicles of Possible Worlds

Friday 28 March

NHAR [ Correspondant ] DJ + CLEMENT MEYER [ Get the Curse ] DJ

Thursday 27 March

Co Working EC(H)O

Friday 21 March

STEFFI [ OstGut Ton / Dolly ] 3HR DJ SET + RORRE ECCO [ Beat pleasure ] DJ

Friday 14 March

SHIFTED [ Avian - UK ] DJ SET + BLACK SHEEP [ Métaphore - FR ] LIVE A/V

Friday 14 March

PASS 3 SOIREES MARS

Friday 21 February

MIKE DEHNERT [Fachwerk Records – GER] + SÉBASTIEN BARDY [Numoment Recordings]

Friday 14 February

TOM TRAGO [Rush Hour / Trouw - Amsterdam I NL] 3HR DJ SET + JULIEN HOLLER [Holler Musics | FR]

Friday 07 February

PASS 3 SOIREES FEVRIER

Thursday 06 February

CO.WORKING EC(H)O

Friday 31 January

DJ QU [ Strength Music - New York | USA ] 3HR DJ SET + ARNO E. MATHIEU [CLIMA RECORDS] DJ

Thursday 30 January

Co Working EC(H)O

Friday 24 January

VAKULA [ Leleka - Firecraker | UKR ] 3HR DJ SET + JO.z [ Awr/ one again ] DJ

Friday 17 January

PASS 3 SOIRÉES - JANVIER

Friday 17 January

LAWRENCE [Dial / Mule - Hamburg - GER] LIVE/DJ SET + ELIJAH [Colibris rec - Manakacha - E2C] DJ

Thursday 16 January

Co.Working Echo

Thursday 14 November

1X1X1 : Création Participative - Franck2Louise [Salle du Bois de L'Aune]

Sunday 10 November

JEFF MILLS : Chronicles of Possible Worlds [Séance de 22h]

Sunday 10 November

JEFF MILLS : Chronicles of Possible Worlds [Séance de 20h]

Sunday 10 November

JEFF MILLS : Chronicles of Possible Worlds [Séance de 18h]

Sunday 10 November

Pass - Parcours d'exposition [Fondation Vasarely - Muséum Histoire Naturelle - Seconde Nature ]

Saturday 09 November

JEFF MILLS : Chronicles of Possible Worlds [Séance de 22h]

Saturday 09 November

JEFF MILLS : Chronicles of Possible Worlds [Séance de 20h]

Saturday 09 November

JEFF MILLS : Chronicles of Possible Worlds [Séance de 18h]

Friday 08 November

ÂME [Innervision - DE] Live + SEB BROMBERGER [Modelisme] DJ + JULIEN HOLLER [Holler Musics] DJ

Thursday 07 November

PIERRE BASTIEN + ESPEN SOMMER EIDE [Rephlex - FR] : Electric Folkways {Performance audio-mécanique}

Thursday 07 November

MEDIATION: Visite Accompagnées des Chroniques des Mondes Possibles

Wednesday 06 November

1X1X1 : Création Participative - Franck2Louise [Nouveau Conservatoire]

Tuesday 05 November

EC(H)O co.nférence : Crowd Funding, Crowd sourcing… La contribution aujourd’hui.

Tuesday 05 November

Co-Working

Friday 01 November

MARTYN [3024 - NL] Live + JOHN E.BOY [Human E-T] DJ + L'AMATEUR [Midi Festival] DJ

Thursday 31 October

FRANCK VIGROUX + ANTOINE SCHMITT - Tempest {Performance A/V}

Tuesday 29 October

EC(H)O. L'économie numérique en Pays d'Aix [Rencontre]

Tuesday 29 October

Co-Working

Friday 25 October

DVS1 [ Klockworks - Transmat - US ] DJ + PHILIPPE LOPEZ [phonons - FR] + MATHIEU ERNST [Pandore]

Thursday 24 October

9TH CLOUD : PRISM {Live A/V} + NICOLAS BERNIER : FREQUENCIES {Performance A/V}

Tuesday 22 October

EC(H)O.[Rencontre]Cédric Claquin: Promouvoir et vendre sa musique... + performance « Alpha »

Tuesday 22 October

Co-Working

Friday 18 October

BRANDT BRAUER FRICK [!K7 - DE] Live + LE K [Karat - FR] Live / DJ SET

Thursday 17 October

Véronique Caye - Silenzio [Séance de 21h]

Thursday 17 October

# Electron Libre: NIKOLL (Kantatik Rec) Live + ELYSEE (Metaphore) Live + EMAHICKS DJ Set

Thursday 17 October

Véronique Caye - Silenzio [Séance de 19h]

Tuesday 15 October

EC(H)O Co.nference (gratuit) : Présentation de la Fédération des Acteurs du Web.

Tuesday 15 October

Co-Working

Saturday 12 October

MONDKOPF & TRAFIK Eclipse [IN PARADISUM] Live A/V + DJ Set / LOW JACK [GET THE CURSE / FR] Live

Friday 04 October

ZIK ZAC LA REPLIK ! - Seconde Nature –

Friday 17 May

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 29 : ISOLEE [ Pampa - DE ] Live + L'amateur & Midi Festival DJ Crew

Friday 10 May

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 28 : MOTOR CITY DRUM ENSEMBLE [!K7 - DE] + OCCULT69 [Radio Grenouille]

Friday 03 May

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 27 : ANDROMAKERS Live + ABSTRAXION [Biologic Records] Live A/V

Friday 26 April

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 26 : JIN CHOI [ Private Gold - DE] + MAAYAN NIDAM [Cadenza - DE]

Friday 19 April

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 25 : LEFTO [ Brownswood - BE ] DJ + MARS BLACKMON [ Hangtime ] DJ

Friday 12 April

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 24 :DAVE AJU [ Circus Company ] Live + ÉLYSÉE [ Doma ] Live + ...

Friday 05 April

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 23 : WILL SAUL [ Aus Music - UK ] DJ + JULIEN HOLLER [ Holler Musics ] DJ

Friday 22 March

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 21 : IRM PRÉSENTE : FAIRMONT Live + NAHR Live + DAWAD & ZEN LIVE

Friday 15 March

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 20 : ROBERT HOOD [ M Plant - US ] DJ + JACK OLLINS [ Music Designer ] DJ

Friday 22 February

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 18 GUILLAUME & THE COUTU DUMONTS Live + L'AMATEUR + ANTICLIMAX

Friday 15 February

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 17 CLARO INTELECTO Live + JACK DE MARSEILLE

Friday 08 February

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 16 : Daniel Maloso Live + The Ed & Viktor DJ

Friday 01 February

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 15 : Musical Riot feat Charlie P Live + Tit Dj

Friday 25 January

RDV du comptoir # 14 Jules & Moss [ Dancecode ] LIVE - Machine Speaking [ weArt ] DJ

Friday 11 January

RONE BILLETTERIE FERMEE !!! Quelques places seront disponibles à partir de 20H. Venez tôt !

Friday 21 December

RDV du comptoir # 11 : [Le Loup - Eklo] DJ - [Pepperpot - Rex Club] DJ [NIKKO & DAVID -Olé Olé] DJ

Friday 14 December

RDV du comptoir # 10 [Alexander Robotnick] Live/DJ set + Fred Berthet aka DJ Steef [Gomma] DJ set

Friday 07 December

RDV du Comptoir # 9 [Dario Zenker - Illian Tape ] Live + [Vincent Telandro - phonons]

Friday 30 November

RDV Du Comptoir # 8 : Spéciale Kantatik records [Nicolas Cante + Primate Electriq]

Friday 23 November

RDV du Comptoir # 7 : Soirée spéciale Get The Curse avec Clément Meyer & Tomas More

Friday 16 November

RDV du Comptoir # 6 - Serge (Clone Records) DJ - Occult69 (Le Satellite Hypnotique) DJ

Friday 09 November

Rendez-vous du comptoir # 5 : Claro Intelecto Live ANNULE Sebastien Bardy remplace

Friday 02 November

RDV du Comptoir # 4 : Dektone (Jack de Marseille & James Taylor) - Lugano Fell

Friday 26 October

RDV du Comptoir # 3 : Conforce (Live) - Sebastien Bromberger (Dj)

Friday 19 October

RDV du Comptoir # 2 : I:Cube ( LIVE) - Paul Virgo Music ( DJ)

Friday 12 October

Soirée Karat Records : Alex & Laetitia (Dj) - Le k (LIVE)

Saturday 06 October

RIAM meets GAMERZ : Jankenpop (LIVE) - Confipop (LIVE) - Sugarcraft (LIVE)

Friday 05 October

Festival Zik Zak : MC2 (LIVE) - Stereobox (LIVE)